Magic Online Promos

Online
codePRM
cards 2363
Released2002-06-24
TypePromo

Set cards of Magic Online Promos

Braingeyser
Fork
Sedge Troll
Two-Headed Giant of Foriys
Ifh-Bíff Efreet
Khabál Ghoul
Serendib Efreet
Argivian Archaeologist
Mishra's Factory
Hand of Justice
Zuran Orb
Baron Sengir
Thunder Spirit
Plains
Plains
Swamp
Forest
Island
Mountain
Mountain
Mountain
Island
Island
Forest
Swamp
Plains
Swamp
Forest
Plains
Island
Swamp
Mountain
Forest
Plains
Island
Swamp
Mountain
Forest
Plains
Island
Island
Swamp
Mountain
Mountain
Forest
Plains
Forest
Swamp
Tawnos's Coffin
Sylvan Library
Preacher
Kjeldoran Outpost
Lake of the Dead
Hazezon Tamar
Gleemox
Sliver Queen
Morphling
Serra Avatar
Circle of Protection: Red
Counterspell
Llanowar Elves
Swords to Plowshares
Kird Ape
Condemn
Eternal Dragon
Ravenous Baloth
Vindicate
Cunning Wish
Force Spike
Disenchant
Decree of Justice
Fireblast
Treetop Village
Mind Stone
Mogg Fanatic
Imperious Perfect
Doran, the Siege Tower
Armageddon
Goblin Piledriver
Damnation
Incinerate
Mirari's Wake
Bramblewood Paragon
Mutavault
Tormod's Crypt
Remand
Eternal Witness
Tendrils of Agony
Elvish Champion
Demigod of Revenge
Boggart Ram-Gang
Wilt-Leaf Cavaliers
Shrapnel Blast
Thirst for Knowledge
Cryptic Command
Woolly Thoctar
Sprouting Thrinax
Brainstorm
Armadillo Cloak
Fact or Fiction
Flametongue Kavu
Gerrard's Verdict
Psychatog
Firebolt
Cabal Coffers
Cabal Therapy
Smother
Goblin Warchief
Silver Knight
Mana Leak
Terror
Fireball
Lightning Helix
Grim Lavamancer
Exalted Angel
Urza's Factory
Lotus Bloom
Fire // Ice
Oros, the Avenger
Korlash, Heir to Blackblade
Door of Destinies
Wren's Run Packmaster
Overbeing of Myth
Ajani Vengeant
Malfegor
Obelisk of Alara
Plains
Swamp
Island
Mountain
Forest
Shield of Kaldra
Sword of Kaldra
Helm of Kaldra
Forest
Island
Mountain
Plains
Swamp
Ryusei, the Falling Star
Mountain
Forest
Swamp
Island
Plains
Ink-Eyes, Servant of Oni
Kiyomaro, First to Stand
Gleancrawler
Plains
Swamp
Island
Mountain
Forest
Djinn Illuminatus
Avatar of Discord
Allosaurus Rider
Dirtcowl Wurm
Revenant
Monstrous Hound
Lightning Dragon
Beast of Burden
False Prophet
Overtaker
Rathi Assassin
Avatar of Hope
Creeping Mold
Diabolic Edict
Lobotomy
Shock
Vexing Shusher
Oona's Blackguard
Shriekmaw
Earwig Squad
Cenn's Tactician
Engineered Plague
Figure of Destiny
Duergar Hedge-Mage
Selkie Hedge-Mage
Unmake
Dragon Broodmother
Knight of New Alara
Giant Growth
Lava Axe
Roar of the Wurm
Astral Slide
Sparksmith
Lightning Rift
Slice and Dice
Krosan Tusker
Krosan Warchief
Dimir Guildmage
Electrolyze
Niv-Mizzet, the Firemind
Azorius Guildmage
Coiling Oracle
Rakdos Guildmage
Life // Death
Ant Queen
Vampire Nocturnus
Forked Lightning
Kongming, "Sleeping Dragon"
Hypnotic Specter
Icy Manipulator
Juggernaut
Mortify
Wrath of God
Aisling Leprechaun
Headless Horseman
Soltari Priest
Whirling Dervish
Psionic Blast
Recollect
Cruel Edict
Isochron Scepter
Mad Auntie
Living Wish
Mind's Desire
Orim's Chant
Demonic Tutor
Tidings
Duress
Yawgmoth's Will
Zodiac Rooster
Zodiac Monkey
Zodiac Rabbit
Zodiac Tiger
Zodiac Horse
Zodiac Ox
Zodiac Rat
Zodiac Snake
Zodiac Goat
Zodiac Pig
Zodiac Dog
Pendelhaven
Harmonize
Mana Tithe
Glorious Anthem
Rancor
Wall of Roots
Serrated Arrows
Ponder
Corrupt
Flame Javelin
Blightning
Nameless Inversion
Rampant Growth
Remove Soul
Seal of Cleansing
Blastoderm
Terminate
Negate
Rampaging Baloths
Valakut, the Molten Pinnacle
Goblin Ringleader
Goblin Legionnaire
Desert
Deep Analysis
Basking Rootwalla
Wonder
Wing Shards
Slith Firewalker
Royal Assassin
Oxidize
Reciprocate
Putrefy
Pyroclasm
Zombify
Hinder
Wee Dragonauts
Castigate
Surging Flame
Joraga Warcaller
Comet Storm
Giant Growth
Black Knight
Blue Elemental Blast
Crusade
Drain Life
Giant Growth
Lightning Bolt
Llanowar Elves
Lord of Atlantis
Prodigal Sorcerer
Regrowth
Serra Angel
Sol Ring
Stone Rain
Terror
White Knight
City of Brass
Mishra's Factory
Nalathni Dragon
Arena
Giant Badger
Mana Crypt
Sewers of Estark
Windseeker Centaur
Hedge Troll
Underworld Dreams
Ball Lightning
Elves of Deep Shadow
Spiritmonger
Fiery Temper
Icatian Javelineers
Mind Warp
Blood Knight
Memory Lapse
Calciderm
Reckless Wurm
Balduvian Horde
Pillage
Dissipate
Enlightened Tutor
Hammer of Bogardan
Stupor
Volcanic Geyser
Impulse
Longbow Archer
Man-o'-War
Quirion Ranger
River Boa
Uktabi Orangutan
Vampiric Tutor
Storm Entity
Ophidian
Empyrial Armor
Gaea's Blessing
Gemstone Mine
Aura of Silence
Dauthi Slayer
Muscle Sliver
Mogg Fanatic
Fireslinger
Capsize
Living Death
Time Warp
Intuition
Tradewind Rider
Bottle Gnomes
Reanimate
Scragnoth
Jackal Pup
Goblin Bombardment
Dismiss
Chill
Staunch Defenders
Zoetic Cavern
Yixlid Jailer
Crystalline Sliver
Groundbreaker
Fling
Fling
Forbid
Hermit Druid
Spike Feeder
Wall of Blossoms
Reya Dawnbringer
Kamahl, Pit Fighter
Faerie Conclave
Oath of Druids
Wood Elves
Brion Stoutarm
Dauntless Dourbark
Carnophage
Volcanic Hammer
Argothian Enchantress
Karn, Silver Golem
Call of the Herd
Pouncing Jaguar
Gaea's Cradle
Stroke of Genius
Arc Lightning
Elvish Lyrist
Priest of Titania
Albino Troll
Rewind
Skittering Skirge
Thran Quarry
Lu Bu, Master-at-Arms
Deranged Hermit
Avalanche Riders
Resurrection
Wren's Run Vanquisher
Mother of Runes
Char
Phyrexian Negator
Powder Keg
Broodmate Dragon
Scent of Cinder
Warmonger
Lightning Hounds
Two-Headed Dragon
Treva, the Renewer
Chrome Mox
Magma Jet
Merrow Reejerey
Kitchen Finks
Dark Ritual
Maze of Ith
Hellspark Elemental
Path to Exile
Jace Beleren
Garruk Wildspeaker
Slave of Bolas
Accumulated Knowledge
Disenchant
Marisi's Twinclaws
Naya Sojourners
Mulldrifter
Murderous Redcap
Lightning Greaves
Watchwolf
Browbeat
Sakura-Tribe Elder
Oblivion Ring
Rhox
Raging Kavu
Avatar of Woe
Umezawa's Jitte
Kor Duelist
Vampire Nighthawk
Nissa's Chosen
Emeria Angel
Day of Judgment
Cancel
Lightning Bolt
Sign in Blood
Boomerang
Terminate
Shivan Dragon
Questing Phelddagrif
Fungal Shambler
Stone-Tongue Basilisk
Wild Mongrel
Chainer's Edict
Circular Logic
Arrogant Wurm
Glory
Whipcorder
Silent Specter
Bloodstained Mire
Feral Throwback
Willbender
Skirk Marauder
Withered Wretch
Carrion Feeder
Elvish Aberration
Soul Collector
Rukh Egg
Bonesplitter
Myr Enforcer
Darksteel Ingot
Balance
Serum Visions
Sakura-Tribe Elder
Genju of the Spires
Glacial Ray
Budoka Pupil // Ichiga, Who Topples Oaks
Okina Nightwatch
Ghost-Lit Raider
Force of Nature
Skyknight Legionnaire
Mind Control
Rise from the Grave
Gruul Guildmage
Meddling Mage
Pernicious Deed
Shard Phoenix
Voidslime
Jaya Ballard, Task Mage
Serra Avenger
Sudden Shock
Fireball
Counterspell
Morphling
Terra Stomper
Staggershock
Deathless Angel
Land Tax
Bituminous Blast
Celestial Purge
Pathrazer of Ulamog
Curse of Wizardry
Elvish Visionary
Bloodbraid Elf
Cloudpost
Lord of Shatterskull Pass
Emrakul, the Aeons Torn
Guul Draz Assassin
Wasteland
Wheel of Fortune
Sorrow's Path
Fling
Sylvan Ranger
Ancient Hellkite
Sun Titan
Birds of Paradise
Mitotic Slime
Liliana's Specter
Krosan Grip
Anathemancer
Qasali Pridemage
Burst Lightning
Harrow
Maelstrom Pulse
Ajani Goldmane
Rift Bolt
Wild Nacatl
Gatekeeper of Malakir
Doom Blade
Brave the Elements
Steel Hellkite
Wurmcoil Engine
Memoricide
Tempered Steel
Plague Stinger
Golem's Heart
Memnite
Day of Judgment
Laquatus's Champion
Pierce Strider
Peace Strider
Glissa, the Traitor
Everflowing Chalice
Spellstutter Sprite
Wall of Omens
Bitterblossom
Vendilion Clique
Searing Blaze
Treasure Hunt
Black Sun's Zenith
Mirran Crusader
Thopter Assembly
Plague Myr
Treasure Mage
Master's Call
Hero of Bladehold
Signal Pest
Sword of Fire and Ice
Artisan of Kozilek
Squadron Hawk
Forest
Island
Mountain
Plains
Swamp
Forest
Island
Mountain
Plains
Swamp
Forest
Island
Mountain
Plains
Swamp
Suture Priest
Surgical Extraction
Pristine Talisman
Vault Skirge
Myr Superion
Priest of Urabrask
Phyrexian Metamorph
Maul Splicer
Sheoldred, Whispering One
Rhox War Monk
Shrine of Burning Rage
Swamp
Forest
Mountain
Plains
Island
Darksteel Relic
Garruk's Horde
Bloodlord of Vaasgoth
Cultivate
Jace's Ingenuity
Auramancer
Chandra's Phoenix
Circle of Flame
Dungrove Elder
Tormented Soul
Teetering Peaks
Contagion Clasp
Boneyard Wurm
Bloodcrazed Neonate
Mayor of Avabruck // Howlpack Alpha
Devil's Play
Curse of the Bloody Tome
Ludevic's Test Subject // Ludevic's Abomination
Savage Lands
Go for the Throat
Elite Inquisitor
Diregraf Ghoul
Despise
Glistener Elf
Tectonic Edge
Curse of Thirst
Ravenous Demon // Archdemon of Greed
Mondronen Shaman // Tovolar's Magehunter
Nearheath Stalker
Gather the Townsfolk
Strangleroot Geist
Zombie Apocalypse
Gravecrawler
Phyrexian Dreadnought
Natural Order
Ghostly Prison
Stifle
Burning Wish
Survival of the Fittest
Retaliator Griffin
Kor Skyfisher
Shepherd of the Lost
Kalastria Highborn
Honor of the Pure
Mycoid Shepherd
Hada Freeblade
Tidehollow Sculler
Ancient Ziggurat
Thawing Glaciers
Sinkhole
Infest
Volcanic Fallout
Celestial Colonnade
Kor Firewalker
Leatherback Baloth
Force of Will
Flooded Strand
Polluted Delta
Wooded Foothills
Windswept Heath
Dismember
Ancient Grudge
Karakas
Control Magic
Future Sight
Fireblast
Badlands
Basalt Monolith
Bayou
Blue Elemental Blast
Plateau
Red Elemental Blast
Regrowth
Savannah
Scrubland
Taiga
Tropical Island
Tundra
Underground Sea
Volcanic Island
Kjeldoran Outpost
Lake of the Dead
Fyndhorn Elves
Hymn to Tourach
Sylvan Library
Orcish Lumberjack
Pyrokinesis
Stunted Growth
Old Man of the Sea
Voidmage Prodigy
Goblin Guide
Moonsilver Spear
Silverblade Paladin
Latch Seeker
Restoration Angel
Killing Wave
Lotus Cobra
Tazeem
Tember City
Mirrored Depths
Horizon Boughs
Celestine Reef
Stairs to Infinity
Acidic Slime
Lingering Souls
Forbidden Alchemy
Xathrid Gorgon
Magmaquake
Avacyn's Pilgrim
Mwonvuli Beast Tracker
Staff of Nin
Cathedral of War
Evolving Wilds
Dryad Militant
Gitaxian Probe
Pillar of Flame
Dryad Militant
Deadbridge Goliath
Archon of the Triumvirate
Supreme Verdict
Hypersonic Dragon
Cryptborn Horror
Carnival Hellsteed
Corpsejack Menace
Grove of the Guardian
Mox Pearl
Mox Jet
Mox Emerald
Rakdos Signet
Simic Signet
Mox Sapphire
Boros Signet
Azorius Signet
Mana Crypt
Orzhov Signet
Time Walk
Gruul Signet
Goblin Vandal
Timetwister
Mind Twist
Winter Orb
Dimir Signet
Selesnya Signet
Bribery
Show and Tell
Black Lotus
Mana Drain
Nether Void
The Abyss
Library of Alexandria
Mana Vault
Mishra's Workshop
Eureka
Moat
Metalworker
Mox Ruby
Ancestral Recall
Desertion
Scroll Rack
Diaochan, Artful Beauty
Loyal Retainers
Rhystic Study
Rubblehulk
Command Tower
Mind's Eye
Duplicant
Decree of Pain
Zameck Guildmage
Skarrg Goliath
Firemane Avenger
Foundry Champion
Nightveil Specter
Consuming Aberration
Treasury Thrull
Fathom Mage
Searing Spear
Farseek
Reliquary Tower
Call of the Conclave
Izzet Charm
Judge's Familiar
Maze's End
Trostani's Summoner
Render Silent
Melek, Izzet Paragon
Plains
Breaking // Entering
Hive Stirrings
Megantic Sliver
Goblin Diplomats
Colossal Whale
Ratchet Bomb
Experiment One
Dimir Charm
Rakdos Cackler
Vengevine
Crucible of Worlds
Shipbreaker Kraken
Grisly Salvage
Ghor-Clan Rampager
Sin Collector
Bident of Thassa
Phalanx Leader
Karametra's Acolyte
Sylvan Caryatid
Nighthowler
Anthousa, Setessan Hero
Abhorrent Overlord
Celestial Archon
Ember Swallower
Entomb
Karador, Ghost Chieftain
Riku of Two Reflections
Elvish Mystic
Warleader's Helix
Greater Good
Banisher Priest
Silent Sentinel
Arbiter of the Ideal
Tromokratis
Pain Seer
Eater of Hope
Forgestoker Dragon
Fated Conflagration
Nessian Wilds Ravager
Kiora's Follower
Geist of Saint Traft
Batterskull
Encroaching Wastes
Tormented Hero
Lion's Eye Diamond
Sword of Feast and Famine
Elesh Norn, Grand Cenobite
Hanna, Ship's Navigator
Stealer of Secrets
Xathrid Necromancer
Nekusar, the Mindrazer
Oloro, Ageless Ascetic
Eidolon of Blossoms
Spawn of Thraxes
Doomwake Giant
Scourge of Fleets
Dictate of Kruphix
Heroes' Bane
Squelching Leeches
Dawnbringer Charioteers
Dictate of the Twin Gods
Dissolve
Magma Spray
Hall of Triumph
Magister of Worth
Fated Intervention
Resolute Archangel
Indulgent Tormentor
Chief Engineer
Mercurial Pretender
In Garruk's Wake
Phytotitan
Goblin Rabblemaster
Siege Dragon
Reclamation Sage
Bile Blight
Banishing Light
Prognostic Sphinx
Prophet of Kruphix
Temple of Mystery
Font of Fertility
Hydra Broodmaster
Forest
Mountain
Plains
Island
Swamp
Ivorytusk Fortress
Ankle Shanker
Avalanche Tusker
Rakshasa Vizier
Sage of the Inward Eye
Repeal
Goblin Bombardment
Arcanis the Omnipotent
Zurgo Helmsmasher
Brain Maggot
Stoke the Flames
Heir of the Wilds
Rattleclaw Mystic
Fanatic of Xenagos
Sultai Charm
Utter End
Dragon Throne of Tarkir
Shadowmage Infiltrator
Shardless Agent
Thalia, Guardian of Thraben
Sultai Ascendancy
Frenzied Goblin
Mastery of the Unseen
Dragonscale General
Sage-Eye Avengers
Archfiend of Depravity
Flamerush Rider
Temur War Shaman
Mardu Shadowspear
Shamanic Revelation
Sandsteppe Mastodon
Supplant Form
Temporal Manipulation
Griselbrand
Necropolis Fiend
Hero's Downfall
Whip of Erebos
Courser of Kruphix
Reaper of the Wilds
Rishadan Port
Arashin War Beast
Fierce Invocation
Hewed Stone Retainers
Formless Nurturing
Wildcall
Soul Summons
Sultai Emissary
Write into Being
Jeskai Infiltrator
Reality Shift
Ugin's Construct
Ugin, the Spirit Dragon
Debilitating Injury
Ruthless Ripper
Smite the Monstrous
Jeering Instigator
Watcher of the Roost
Mystic of the Hidden Way
Ghostfire Blade
Ainok Tracker
Briber's Purse
Hordeling Outburst
Disdainful Stroke
Altar of the Brood
Grim Haruspex
Arc Lightning
Dragonscale Boon
Damnation
Ravages of War
Liliana of the Veil
Dualcaster Mage
Genesis Hydra
Feldon of the Third Path
Wasteland
Suspension Field
Ojutai's Command
Evolving Wilds
Scaleguard Sentinels
Dragonlord's Servant
Frost Walker
Abzan Beastmaster
Foe-Razer Regent
Thunderbreak Regent
Deathbringer Regent
Sunscorch Regent
Dragon Fodder
Arashin Sovereign
Boltwing Marauder
Necromaster Dragon
Pristine Skywise
Harbinger of the Hunt
Relic Seeker
Seeker of the Way
Orator of Ojutai
Path to Exile
Valorous Stance
Hixus, Prison Warden
Serum Visions
Alhammarret, High Arbiter
Kothophed, Soul Hoarder
Languish
Pia and Kiran Nalaar
Conclave Naturalists
Honored Hierarch
Dwynen, Gilt-Leaf Daen
Siege Rhino
Dromoka, the Eternal
Sandsteppe Citadel
Mizzium Meddler
Noble Hierarch
Mana Flare
Hero of Goma Fada
Drowner of Hope
Defiant Bloodlord
Barrage Tyrant
Oran-Rief Hydra
Plains
Island
Swamp
Mountain
Forest
Roast
Blight Herder
Anticipate
Ultimate Price
Scythe Leopard
Ruinous Path
Stasis Snare
Radiant Flames
Oblivion Sower
Avenger of Zendikar
Icatian Javelineers
Accumulated Knowledge
Explore
Decree of Justice
Elspeth, Sun's Champion
Mother of Runes
Kiora, the Crashing Wave
Temple of the False God
Gaea's Cradle
Tyrant of Valakut
Munda's Vanguard
Gladehart Cavalry
Deepfathom Skulker
Dread Defiler
Endbringer
Immolating Glare
Clash of Wills
Goblin Dark-Dwellers
Smash to Smithereens
Nissa's Pilgrimage
Jori En, Ruin Diver
Abrupt Decay
Sword of Feast and Famine
Snapcaster Mage
The Tabernacle at Pendrell Vale
Goblin Warchief
Flameblade Angel
Markov Dreadknight
Nephalia Moondrakes
Soul Swallower
Anguished Unmaking
Blighted Fen
Drogskol Cavalry
Incorrigible Youths
Elusive Tormentor // Insidious Mist
Angel of Deliverance
Sylvan Scrying
Momentary Blink
Mindwrack Demon
Dread Return
Geist of Saint Traft
Ravenous Bloodseeker
Gush
Doomsday
Gorilla Shaman
Undiscovered Paradise
Sanctifier of Souls
Thalia, Heretic Cathar
Niblis of Frost
Noosegraf Mob
Assembled Alphas
Ulvenwald Observer
Spatial Contortion
Unsubstantiate
Identity Thief
Flaying Tendrils
Heron's Grace Champion
Crumbling Vestige
Grim Monolith
Saheeli's Artistry
Rise from the Tides
Essence Extraction
Call the Bloodline
Skyship Stalker
Fiery Temper
Cultivator of Blades
Time Spiral
Skyship Weatherlight
Goblin Vandal
The Rack
Izzet Signet
Rakdos Signet
Simic Signet
Boros Signet
Azorius Signet
Golgari Signet
Orzhov Signet
Gruul Signet
Grave Titan
Inferno Titan
Razorfin Hunter
Forbidden Orchard
Wheel and Deal
Diabolic Edict
Lowland Oaf
Rupture
Wild Pair
Erratic Portal
Grindstone
Stunted Growth
Mind Twist
Disintegrate
Scryb Sprites
Thran Golem
Dimir Signet
Selesnya Signet
Inferno
Snap
Quirion Ranger
Chittering Rats
Epic Struggle
Hoodwink
Scavenging Ooze
Aether Storm
Twilight Mire
Fire-Lit Thicket
Decimate
Misdirection
Exploration
Rout
Sterling Grove
False Prophet
Soul of Theros
Blasting Station
Triumph of Ferocity
Exclude
Abu Ja'far
Elvish Pioneer
Tinder Wall
Contagion
Reflecting Pool
Primal Command
Consume the Meek
Kozilek, the Great Distortion
Stone Haven Outfitter
Silkwrap
Stoneforge Mystic
Abbot of Keral Keep
Exquisite Firecraft
Azusa, Lost but Seeking
Burgeoning
Ob Nixilis Reignited
Nissa, Voice of Zendikar
Chain of Vapor
Wave of Reckoning
Reins of Power
Beacon of Unrest
Crop Rotation
Ambition's Cost
Doom Blade
Wood Elves
Windfall
Candelabra of Tawnos
Spellskite
Shivan Dragon
Fortune's Favor
Yahenni's Expertise
Incendiary Flow
Quicksmith Rebel
Noose Constrictor
Scrap Trawler
Inkmoth Nexus
Emrakul, the Aeons Torn
Trophy Mage
Gaddock Teeg
Capture of Jingzhou
Archfiend of Ifnir
Trueheart Duelist
Glorybringer
Servo Exhibition
Unlicensed Disintegration
Aether Hub
Oracle's Vault
Avacyn, Angel of Hope
Wildfire Eternal
Ramunap Excavator
Adorned Pouncer
Reverse Engineer
Fatal Push
Renegade Rallier
Abrade
Gideon Jura
Nissa, Worldwaker
Chandra, Pyromaster
Nicol Bolas, Planeswalker
Helm of Obedience
Transmute Artifact
Chains of Mephistopheles
Stasis
Copy Artifact
Cuombajj Witches
Elvish Spirit Guide
Gauntlet of Might
Doran, the Siege Tower
Pendelhaven
Bishop of Rebirth
Burning Sun's Avatar
Walk the Plank
Captain's Hook
Brass's Bounty
Mutavault
Silvergill Adept
Noble Hierarch
Ghalta, Primal Hunger
Scapeshift
Llanowar Elves
Zahid, Djinn of the Lamp
Zhalfirin Void
Steel Leaf Champion
Opt
Cast Down
Shanna, Sisay's Legacy
Vampiric Tutor
Merchant Scroll
Traxos, Scourge of Kroog
Desecrated Tomb
Demon of Catastrophes
Guttersnipe
Reliquary Tower
Flooded Strand
Death Baron
Murder
Elvish Rejuvenator
Militia Bugler
Urza's Mine
Urza's Power Plant
Urza's Tower
True-Name Nemesis
Rhystic Study
Lord of Atlantis
Food Chain
Firemind's Research
Emmara, Soul of the Accord
Boros Challenger
Hydroblast
Pyroblast
Ash Barrens
Flusterstorm
Hostage Taker
Grafdigger's Cage
Walking Ballista
Chalice of the Void
Brainstorm
Blue Elemental Blast
Gifts Ungiven
Mystical Tutor
Threads of Disloyalty
Negate
Jace, Cunning Castaway
Chandra, Torch of Defiance
Nissa, Vital Force
Liliana, Untouched by Death
Gideon of the Trials
Jokulhaups
Ancient Stirrings
Simic Ascendancy
Lavinia, Azorius Renegade
Rakdos Firewheeler
Gate Colossus
Time Wipe
Liliana's Triumph
Karn's Bastion
Domri, Anarch of Bolas
Dovin, Hand of Control
Kaya, Bane of the Dead
Ral, Storm Conduit
Teferi, Time Raveler
Ugin, the Ineffable
Angrath, Captain of Chaos
Arlinn, Voice of the Pack
Huatli, the Sun's Heart
Jaya, Venerated Firemage
Karn, the Great Creator
Tibalt, Rakish Instigator
Teyo, the Shieldmage
Ob Nixilis, the Hate-Twisted
Kasmina, Enigmatic Mentor
Samut, Tyrant Smasher
Sarkhan the Masterless
Ashiok, Dream Render
Nissa, Who Shakes the World
Chandra, Fire Artisan
Jace, Wielder of Mysteries
The Wanderer
Narset, Parter of Veils
Davriel, Rogue Shadowmage
Tamiyo, Collector of Tales
Jiang Yanggu, Wildcrafter
Sorin, Vengeful Bloodlord
Vivien, Champion of the Wilds
Nicol Bolas, Dragon-God
Liliana, Dreadhorde General
Gideon Blackblade
Saheeli, Sublime Artificer
Vraska, Swarm's Eminence
Nahiri, Storm of Stone
Kiora, Behemoth Beckoner
Ajani, the Greathearted
Hallowed Fountain
Watery Grave
Blood Crypt
Temple Garden
Godless Shrine
Steam Vents
Sacred Foundry
Breeding Pool
Stomping Ground
Overgrown Tomb
Bolas's Citadel
Lightning Bolt
Arcbound Ravager
Wooded Foothills
Astral Drift
Plains
Forest
Mountain
Swamp
Island
Chandra's Regulator
Rest in Peace
Martyr's Bond
Gideon Jura
Blackblade Reforged
True Conviction
Shielded by Faith
Worship
Path to Exile
Domri, Anarch of Bolas
Dovin, Hand of Control
Kaya, Bane of the Dead
Ral, Storm Conduit
Teferi, Time Raveler
Ugin, the Ineffable
Angrath, Captain of Chaos
Arlinn, Voice of the Pack
Huatli, the Sun's Heart
Jaya, Venerated Firemage
Karn, the Great Creator
Tibalt, Rakish Instigator
Teyo, the Shieldmage
Ob Nixilis, the Hate-Twisted
Kasmina, Enigmatic Mentor
Samut, Tyrant Smasher
Sarkhan the Masterless
Ashiok, Dream Render
Nissa, Who Shakes the World
Chandra, Fire Artisan
Jace, Wielder of Mysteries
The Wanderer
Narset, Parter of Veils
Davriel, Rogue Shadowmage
Tamiyo, Collector of Tales
Jiang Yanggu, Wildcrafter
Sorin, Vengeful Bloodlord
Vivien, Champion of the Wilds
Nicol Bolas, Dragon-God
Liliana, Dreadhorde General
Gideon Blackblade
Saheeli, Sublime Artificer
Vraska, Swarm's Eminence
Nahiri, Storm of Stone
Kiora, Behemoth Beckoner
Ajani, the Greathearted
Fae of Wishes // Granted
Oakhame Ranger // Bring Back
Hypnotic Sprite // Mesmeric Glare
Animating Faerie // Bring to Life
Rimrock Knight // Boulder Rush
Curious Pair // Treats to Share
Lonesome Unicorn // Rider in Need
Queen of Ice // Rage of Winter
Smitten Swordmaster // Curry Favor
Reaper of Night // Harvest Fear
Embereth Shieldbreaker // Battle Display
Merchant of the Vale // Haggle
Garenbrig Carver // Shield's Might
Beanstalk Giant // Fertile Footsteps
Ardenvale Tactician // Dizzying Swoop
Giant Killer // Chop Down
Realm-Cloaked Giant // Cast Off
Shepherd of the Flock // Usher to Safety
Foulmire Knight // Profane Insight
Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp
Flaxen Intruder // Welcome Home
Tuinvale Treefolk // Oaken Boon
Merfolk Secretkeeper // Venture Deeper
Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft
Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire
Silverflame Squire // On Alert
Order of Midnight // Alter Fate
Rosethorn Acolyte // Seasonal Ritual
Murderous Rider // Swift End
Faerie Guidemother // Gift of the Fae
The Royal Scions
Garruk, Cursed Huntsman
Oko, Thief of Crowns
Titania's Song
Piper of the Swarm
Calix, Destiny's Hand
Elspeth, Sun's Nemesis
Ashiok, Nightmare Muse
Heliod, Sun-Crowned
Erebos, Bleak-Hearted
Thassa, Deep-Dwelling
Nylea, Keen-Eyed
Purphoros, Bronze-Blooded
Renata, Called to the Hunt
Klothys, God of Destiny
Anax, Hardened in the Forge
Tymaret, Chosen from Death
Callaphe, Beloved of the Sea
Daxos, Blessed by the Sun
Temple of Enlightenment
Temple of Deceit
Temple of Malice
Temple of Abandon
Temple of Plenty
Aphemia, the Cacophony
Thryx, the Sudden Storm
Mantle of the Wolf
Shatter the Sky
Kunoros, Hound of Athreos
Setessan Champion
Gallia of the Endless Dance
Tectonic Giant
Ashiok's Erasure
Purphoros's Intervention
Dream Trawler
Heliod's Intervention
Nightmare Shepherd
Storm Herald
Thassa's Oracle
Nessian Boar
Nadir Kraken
Phoenix of Ash
Nyx Lotus
Nylea's Intervention
Labyrinth of Skophos
Enigmatic Incarnation
Woe Strider
Eat to Extinction
Storm's Wrath
Polukranos, Unchained
Haktos the Unscarred
Atris, Oracle of Half-Truths
Allure of the Unknown
Dalakos, Crafter of Wonders
Archon of Sun's Grace
Ox of Agonas
Protean Thaumaturge
Erebos's Intervention
Treacherous Blessing
Wavebreak Hippocamp
Dryad of the Ilysian Grove
Eidolon of Obstruction
Thassa's Intervention
Kroxa, Titan of Death's Hunger
Uro, Titan of Nature's Wrath
Arasta of the Endless Web
Nyxbloom Ancient
Gravebreaker Lamia
Shadowspear
Idyllic Tutor
Bronzehide Lion
Taranika, Akroan Veteran
Underworld Breach
Athreos, Shroud-Veiled
Arasta of the Endless Web
Vivien, Monsters' Advocate
Lukka, Coppercoat Outcast
Narset of the Ancient Way
General Kudro of Drannith
Winota, Joiner of Forces
Chevill, Bane of Monsters
Jegantha, the Wellspring
Umori, the Collector
Frondland Felidar
Labyrinth Raptor
Skycat Sovereign
Quartzwood Crasher
Slitherwisp
Mythos of Brokkos
Mythos of Nethroi
Mythos of Snapdax
Mythos of Vadrok
Mythos of Illuna
Death's Oasis
Whirlwind of Thought
Titans' Nest
Offspring's Revenge
Song of Creation
Lurrus of the Dream-Den
Keruga, the Macrosage
Kogla, the Titan Ape
Kinnan, Bonder Prodigy
The Ozolith
Fiend Artisan
Shark Typhoon
Gyruda, Doom of Depths
Kaheera, the Orphanguard
Obosh, the Preypiercer
Yorion, Sky Nomad
Zirda, the Dawnwaker
Drannith Magistrate
Luminous Broodmoth
Voracious Greatshark
Hunted Nightmare
Rielle, the Everwise
Colossification
Extinction Event
Lutri, the Spellchaser
Unpredictable Cyclone
Crystalline Giant
Lavabrink Venturer
Yidaro, Wandering Monster
Ruinous Ultimatum
Eerie Ultimatum
Emergent Ultimatum
Inspired Ultimatum
Genesis Ultimatum
Bonders' Enclave
Nethroi, Apex of Death
Vadrok, Apex of Thunder
Brokkos, Apex of Forever
Snapdax, Apex of the Hunt
Illuna, Apex of Wishes
Luminous Broodmoth
Gemrazer
Gyruda, Doom of Depths
Yidaro, Wandering Monster
Void Beckoner
Titanoth Rex
Huntmaster Liger
Everquill Phoenix
Pollywog Symbiote
Sprite Dragon
Dirge Bat
Crystalline Giant
Mysterious Egg
Colossification
Raugrin Triome
Indatha Triome
Zagoth Triome
Savai Triome
Ketria Triome
Majestic Auricorn
Necropanther
Dreamtail Heron
Lore Drakkis
Chittering Harvester
Boneyard Lurker
Porcuparrot
Regal Leosaur
Glowstone Recluse
Trumpeting Gnarr
Vulpikeet
Pouncing Shoreshark
Cavern Whisperer
Cloudpiercer
Migratory Greathorn
Nethroi, Apex of Death
Vadrok, Apex of Thunder
Brokkos, Apex of Forever
Snapdax, Apex of the Hunt
Illuna, Apex of Wishes
Cubwarden
Sea-Dasher Octopus
Dirge Bat
Everquill Phoenix
Gemrazer
Parcelbeast
Archipelagore
Insatiable Hemophage
Huntmaster Liger
Auspicious Starrix
Terramorphic Expanse
Plains
Plains
Plains
Plains
Plains
Plains
Plains
Plains
Island
Island
Island
Island
Island
Swamp
Swamp
Swamp
Swamp
Mountain
Mountain
Mountain
Mountain
Forest
Forest
Forest
Forest
Island
Island
Island
Swamp
Swamp
Swamp
Swamp
Mountain
Mountain
Mountain
Mountain
Forest
Forest
Forest
Forest
Pack Leader
Scavenging Ooze
Massacre Wurm
Solemn Simulacrum
Containment Priest
Cultivate
Grim Tutor
Mangara, the Diplomat
Pack Leader
Speaker of the Heavens
Glorious Anthem
Idol of Endurance
Runed Halo
Temple of Silence
Nine Lives
Ghostly Pilferer
Barrin, Tolarian Archmage
Stormwing Entity
Sublime Epiphany
Shacklegeist
Temple of Epiphany
Discontinuity
Vito, Thorn of the Dusk Rose
Hooded Blightfang
Thieves' Guild Enforcer
Necromentia
Peer into the Abyss
Temple of Malady
Gadrak, the Crown-Scourge
Conspicuous Snoop
Transmogrify
Volcanic Salvo
Brash Taunter
Terror of the Peaks
Temple of Triumph
Double Vision
Jolrael, Mwonvuli Recluse
Azusa, Lost but Seeking
Sporeweb Weaver
Heroic Intervention
Primal Might
Temple of Mystery
Elder Gargaroth
Fabled Passage
Sparkhunter Masticore
Baneslayer Angel
Fiery Emancipation
Chromatic Orrery
Feline Sovereign
Subira, Tulzidi Caravanner
Mazemind Tome
Animal Sanctuary
Kaervek, the Spiteful
Radha, Heart of Keld
Niambi, Esteemed Speaker
Sanctum of All
See the Truth
Pursued Whale
Demonic Embrace
Expedition Map
Fatal Push
Crop Rotation
Lightning Greaves
Urza's Tower
Urza's Mine
Urza's Power Plant
Stoneforge Mystic
Cyclonic Rift
Academy Ruins
Council's Judgment
Goblin Guide
Blood Moon
Noble Hierarch
Phyrexian Metamorph
Meddling Mage
Toxic Deluge
Brainstorm
Thoughtseize
Exploration
Mana Crypt
Force of Will
Blightsteel Colossus
Sword of War and Peace
Sword of Feast and Famine
Sword of Body and Mind
Sword of Light and Shadow
Sword of Fire and Ice
Mox Opal
Wurmcoil Engine
Batterskull
Dark Confidant
Avacyn, Angel of Hope
Sneak Attack
Doubling Season
Kaalia of the Vast
Chrome Mox
Atraxa, Praetors' Voice
Karn Liberated
Jace, the Mind Sculptor
Chord of Calling
Wrath of God
Krosan Verge
Harmonize
Myriad Landscape
Fearless Fledgling
Canopy Baloth
Felidar Retreat
Prowling Felidar
Skyclave Squid
Dreadwurm
Spitfire Lagac
Akoum Hellhound
Kazandu Nectarpot
Moraug, Fury of Akoum
Ruin Crab
Skyclave Geopede
Makindi Ox
Canyon Jerboa
Territorial Scythecat
Lotus Cobra
Skyclave Pick-Axe
Brushfire Elemental
Skyclave Shade
Valakut Exploration
Omnath, Locus of Creation
Scute Swarm
Phylath, World Sculptor
Lithoform Engine
Coveted Prize
Orah, Skyclave Hierophant
Inscription of Abundance
Skyclave Relic
Crawling Barrens
Nighthawk Scavenger
Charix, the Raging Isle
Nahiri's Lithoforming
Swarm Shambler
Drana, the Last Bloodchief
Nimble Trapfinder
Master of Winds
Coralhelm Chronicler
Shatterskull Charger
Tajuru Paragon
Legion Angel
Cragplate Baloth
Thieving Skydiver
Nullpriest of Oblivion
Maul of the Skyclaves
Archpriest of Iona
Magmatic Channeler
Taborax, Hope's Demise
Oran-Rief Ooze
Ancient Greenwarden
Maddening Cacophony
Leyline Tyrant
Ashaya, Soul of the Wild
Forsaken Monument
Throne of Makindi
Myriad Construct
Angel of Destiny
Tazri, Beacon of Unity
Sea Gate Stormcaller
Scourge of the Skyclaves
Kargan Intimidator
Wayward Guide-Beast
Inscription of Ruin
Shadows' Verdict
Inscription of Insight
Squad Commander
Kaza, Roil Chaser
Akiri, Fearless Voyager
Zareth San, the Trickster
Luminarch Aspirant
Linvala, Shield of Sea Gate
Zagras, Thief of Heartbeats
Yasharn, Implacable Earth
Verazol, the Split Current
Grakmaw, Skyclave Ravager
Skyclave Apparition
Archon of Emeria
Confounding Conundrum
Soul Shatter
Roiling Vortex
Relic Robber
Obuun, Mul Daya Ancestor
Anowon, the Ruin Thief
Nahiri, Heir of the Ancients
Nissa of Shadowed Boughs
Jace, Mirror Mage
Kazandu Mammoth // Kazandu Valley
Brightclimb Pathway // Grimclimb Pathway
Riverglide Pathway // Lavaglide Pathway
Branchloft Pathway // Boulderloft Pathway
Needleverge Pathway // Pillarverge Pathway
Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway
Clearwater Pathway // Murkwater Pathway
Emeria's Call // Emeria, Shattered Skyclave
Sea Gate Restoration // Sea Gate, Reborn
Agadeem's Awakening // Agadeem, the Undercrypt
Shatterskull Smashing // Shatterskull, the Hammer Pass
Turntimber Symbiosis // Turntimber, Serpentine Wood
Ondu Inversion // Ondu Skyruins
Glasspool Mimic // Glasspool Shore
Hagra Mauling // Hagra Broodpit
Valakut Awakening // Valakut Stoneforge
Basri Ket
Liliana, Waker of the Dead
Chandra, Heart of Fire
Teferi, Master of Time
Ugin, the Spirit Dragon
Garruk, Unleashed
Tevesh Szat, Doom of Fools
Jeska, Thrice Reborn
Undergrowth Stadium
Rejuvenating Springs
Training Center
Spectator Seating
Vault of Champions
Wheel of Misfortune
Horizon Stone
Nevinyrral's Disk
Biowaste Blob
Profane Transfusion
Promise of Tomorrow
Flamekin Herald
Court of Bounty
Court of Ire
Court of Ambition
Court of Cunning
Court of Grace
Magus of the Order
Dawnglade Regent
Commander's Plate
Body of Knowledge
Sphinx of the Second Sun
Rakshasa Debaser
Hellkite Courser
Reshape the Earth
Apex Devastator
Archon of Coronation
Bladegriff Prototype
Slash the Ranks
Wrong Turn
Necrotic Hex
Emberwilde Captain
Sweet-Gum Recluse
Keeper of the Accord
Laboratory Drudge
Hullbreacher
Mnemonic Deluge
Nightshade Harvester
Aurora Phoenix
Soulfire Eruption
Rootweaver Druid
War Room
Phyrexian Triniform
Elvish Dreadlord
Sakashima's Protege
Armored Skyhunter
Jeweled Lotus
Amphin Mutineer
Coercive Recruiter
Immaculate Magistrate
Plague Reaver
Akroma's Will
Sakashima's Will
Szat's Will
Jeska's Will
Kamahl's Will
Command Beacon
Soul of Eternity
Triumphant Reckoning
Port Razer
Mana Drain
Rings of Brighthearth
Blasphemous Act
Austere Command
Opposition Agent
Staff of Domination
Seraphic Greatsword
Scroll Rack
Vampiric Tutor
Command Tower
Humble Defector
Preordain
Victimize
Commander's Sphere
Thought Vessel
Burnished Hart
Cuombajj Witches
Return to Dust
Viscera Seer
Fleshbag Marauder
Terramorphic Expanse
Path of Ancestry
Opal Palace
Three Visits
Fyndhorn Elves
Coiling Oracle
Kodama's Reach
Sol Ring
Fact or Fiction
Mulldrifter
Arcane Denial
Swiftfoot Boots
Acidic Slime
Abrade
Swords to Plowshares
Myriad Landscape
Boros Charm
Temur Battle Rage
Reliquary Tower
Counterspell
Generous Gift
Arcane Signet
Akiri, Line-Slinger
Bruse Tarl, Boorish Herder
Ikra Shidiqi, the Usurper
Ishai, Ojutai Dragonspeaker
Kraum, Ludevic's Opus
Kydele, Chosen of Kruphix
Ludevic, Necro-Alchemist
Ravos, Soultender
Reyhan, Last of the Abzan
Sidar Kondo of Jamuraa
Silas Renn, Seeker Adept
Tana, the Bloodsower
Thrasios, Triton Hero
Tymna the Weaver
Vial Smasher the Fierce
Queen Marchesa
Zedruu the Greathearted
Karador, Ghost Chieftain
Maelstrom Wanderer
Nekusar, the Mindrazer
Prossh, Skyraider of Kher
Zur the Enchanter
Derevi, Empyrial Tactician
Marath, Will of the Wild
Karametra, God of Harvests
Xenagos, God of Revels
Brago, King Eternal
Rakdos, Lord of Riots
Najeela, the Blade-Blossom
Ramos, Dragon Engine
Yuriko, the Tiger's Shadow
Muldrotha, the Gravetide
Hans Eriksson
Amareth, the Lustrous
Nevinyrral, Urborg Tyrant
Alena, Kessig Trapper
Brinelin, the Moon Kraken
Rograkh, Son of Rohgahh
Prava of the Steel Legion
Jared Carthalion, True Heir
Keleth, Sunmane Familiar
Sakashima of a Thousand Faces
Esior, Wardwing Familiar
Krark, the Thumbless
The Prismatic Piper
Liesa, Shroud of Dusk
Belbe, Corrupted Observer
Reyav, Master Smith
Falthis, Shadowcat Familiar
Kediss, Emberclaw Familiar
Anara, Wolvid Familiar
Dargo, the Shipwrecker
Halana, Kessig Ranger
Sengir, the Dark Baron
Colfenor, the Last Yew
Zara, Renegade Recruiter
Malcolm, Keen-Eyed Navigator
Miara, Thorn of the Glade
Araumi of the Dead Tide
Gor Muldrak, Amphinologist
Juri, Master of the Revue
Blim, Comedic Genius
Imoti, Celebrant of Bounty
Eligeth, Crossroads Augur
Captain Vargus Wrath
Rebbec, Architect of Ascension
Ghost of Ramirez DePietro
Tormod, the Desecrator
Breeches, Brazen Plunderer
Lathiel, the Bounteous Dawn
Nadier, Agent of the Duskenel
Thalisse, Reverent Medium
Numa, Joraga Chieftain
Abomination of Llanowar
Toggo, Goblin Weaponsmith
Ardenn, Intrepid Archaeologist
Gilanra, Caller of Wirewood
Bell Borca, Spectral Sergeant
Tuya Bearclaw
Kwain, Itinerant Meddler
Akroma, Vision of Ixidor
Radiant, Serra Archangel
Siani, Eye of the Storm
Alharu, Solemn Ritualist
Slurrk, All-Ingesting
Hamza, Guardian of Arashin
Kangee, Sky Warden
Keskit, the Flesh Sculptor
Averna, the Chaos Bloom
Glacian, Powerstone Engineer
Archelos, Lagoon Mystic
Obeka, Brute Chronologist
Kamahl, Heart of Krosa
Ghen, Arcanum Weaver
Nymris, Oona's Trickster
Armix, Filigree Thrasher
Ich-Tekik, Salvage Splicer
Livio, Oathsworn Sentinel
Kodama of the East Tree
Yurlok of Scorch Thrash
Gnostro, Voice of the Crags
Mana Confluence
Sengir, the Dark Baron
Starnheim Unleashed
Resplendent Marshal
Halvar, God of Battle // Sword of the Realms
Search for Glory
Runeforge Champion
Righteous Valkyrie
Sigrid, God-Favored
Glorious Protector
Rally the Ranks
Doomskar
Dusk // Dawn
Approach of the Second Sun
Reidane, God of the Worthy // Valkmira, Protector's Shield
Portent
Orvar, the All-Form
Alrund's Epiphany
Alrund, God of the Cosmos // Hakka, Whispering Raven
Ascendant Spirit
Cosmos Charger
Cyclone Summoner
Icebreaker Kraken
Mystic Reflection
Reflections of Littjara
Reflections of Littjara
Graven Lore
Cosima, God of the Voyage // The Omenkeel
Inga Rune-Eyes
Eradicator Valkyrie
Burning-Rune Demon
Haunting Voyage
Valki, God of Lies // Tibalt, Cosmic Impostor
Valki, God of Lies // Tibalt, Cosmic Impostor
Skemfar Avenger
Dream Devourer
Varragoth, Bloodsky Sire
Draugr Necromancer
Rise of the Dread Marn
Blood on the Snow
Crippling Fear
Egon, God of Death // Throne of Death
Tergrid, God of Fright // Tergrid's Lantern
Drown in Sorrow
Goldspan Dragon
Quakebringer
Toralf, God of Fury // Toralf's Hammer
Magda, Brazen Outlaw
Arni Brokenbrow
Dragonkin Berserker
Calamity Bearer
Reckless Crew
Tibalt's Trickery
Tundra Fumarole
Birgi, God of Storytelling // Harnfel, Horn of Bounty
Vorinclex, Monstrous Raider
Battle Mammoth
Tyvar Kell
Esika, God of the Tree // The Prismatic Bridge
Elvish Warmaster
Realmwalker
Realmwalker
Old-Growth Troll
Toski, Bearer of Secrets
Esika's Chariot
Blessing of Frost
In Search of Greatness
Kolvori, God of Kinship // The Ringhart Crest
Jorn, God of Winter // Kaldring, the Rimestaff
Fynn, the Fangbearer
Koma, Cosmos Serpent
Kaya the Inexorable
Niko Aris
Immersturm Predator
Sarulf, Realm Eater
Vega, the Watcher
Narfi, Betrayer King
Kardur, Doomscourge
Svella, Ice Shaper
Maja, Bretagard Protector
Firja, Judge of Valor
Aegar, the Freezing Flame
Harald, King of Skemfar
Koll, the Forgemaster
Moritte of the Frost
Pyre of Heroes
Maskwood Nexus
Cosmos Elixir
Port Town
Blightstep Pathway // Searstep Pathway
Barkchannel Pathway // Tidechannel Pathway
Darkbore Pathway // Slitherbore Pathway
Hengegate Pathway // Mistgate Pathway
The World Tree
Cascading Cataracts
Tyrite Sanctum
Faceless Haven
Needleverge Pathway // Pillarverge Pathway
Leonin Lightscribe
Nils, Discipline Enforcer
Strict Proctor
Scholarship Sponsor
Sparring Regimen
Combat Calligrapher
Semester's End
Guardian Archon
Devastating Mastery
Elite Spellbinder
Promise of Loyalty
Excavation Technique
Losheel, Clockwork Scholar
Digsite Engineer
Angel of the Ruins
Bronze Guardian
Monologue Tax
Archaeomancer's Map
Academic Probation
Mavinda, Students' Advocate
Dream Strix
Archmage Emeritus
Archmage Emeritus
Multiple Choice
Tempted by the Oriq
Ingenious Mastery
Octavia, Living Thesis
Sly Instigator
Dazzling Sphinx
Muse Vortex
Inspiring Refrain
Replication Technique
Teachings of the Archaics
Deekah, Fractal Theorist
Spawning Kraken
Curiosity Crafter
Commander's Insight
Perplexing Test
Theoretical Duplication
Oriq Loremage
Fain, the Broker
Sedgemoor Witch
Keen Duelist
Callous Bloodmage
Bold Plagiarist
Poet's Quill
Author of Shadows
Baleful Mastery
Stinging Study
Cunning Rhetoric
Confront the Past
Tivash, Gloom Summoner
Marshland Bloodcaster
Veinwitch Coven
Blight Mound
Incarnation Technique
Essence Pulse
Professor Onyx
Conspiracy Theorist
Efreet Flamepainter
Retriever Phoenix
Fervent Mastery
Draconic Intervention
Rionya, Fire Dancer
Radiant Performer
Inferno Project
Fiery Encore
Surge to Victory
Rousing Refrain
Laelia, the Blade Reforged
Ruin Grinder
Audacious Reshapers
Battlemage's Bracers
Cursed Mirror
Creative Technique
Illuminate History
Crackle with Power
Dragonsguard Elite
Dragonsguard Elite
Accomplished Alchemist
Gnarled Professor
Exponential Growth
Verdant Mastery
Basic Conjuration
Yedora, Grave Gardener
Blossoming Bogbeast
Ezzaroot Channeler
Sproutback Trudge
Pest Infestation
Trudge Garden
Ruxa, Patient Professor
Guardian Augmenter
Healing Technique
Paradox Zone
Sequence Engine
Fractal Harness
Ecological Appreciation
Fracture
Mortality Spear
Decisive Denial
Expressive Iteration
Rip Apart
Silverquill Silencer
Inkshield
Vanishing Verse
Silverquill Command
Dramatic Finale
Daemogoth Titan
Witherbloom Command
Rushed Rebirth
Culling Ritual
Manifestation Sage
Double Major
Quandrix Command
Culmination of Studies
Reinterpret
Elemental Expressionist
Prismari Command
Venerable Warsinger
Blade Historian
Radiant Scrollwielder
Lorehold Command
Wake the Past
Revival Experiment
Oversimplify
Selfless Glyphweaver // Deadly Vanity
Shaile, Dean of Radiance // Embrose, Dean of Shadow
Pestilent Cauldron // Restorative Burst
Valentin, Dean of the Vein // Lisette, Dean of the Root
Augmenter Pugilist // Echoing Equation
Kianne, Dean of Substance // Imbraham, Dean of Theory
Torrent Sculptor // Flamethrower Sonata
Uvilda, Dean of Perfection // Nassari, Dean of Expression
Flamescroll Celebrant // Revel in Silence
Plargg, Dean of Chaos // Augusta, Dean of Order
Breena, the Demagogue
Blot Out the Sky
Felisa, Fang of Silverquill
Harness Infinity
Kasmina, Enigma Sage
Body of Research
Magma Opus
Hofri Ghostforge
Zaffai, Thunder Conductor
Veyran, Voice of Duality
Osgir, the Reconstructor
Alibou, Ancient Witness
Willowdusk, Essence Seer
Gyome, Master Chef
Adrix and Nev, Twincasters
Extus, Oriq Overlord // Awaken the Blood Avatar
Esix, Fractal Bloom
Blex, Vexing Pest // Search for Blex
Jadzi, Oracle of Arcavios // Journey to the Oracle
Rowan, Scholar of Sparks // Will, Scholar of Frost
Mila, Crafty Companion // Lukka, Wayward Bonder
Shadrix Silverquill
Beledros Witherbloom
Tanazir Quandrix
Galazeth Prismari
Velomachus Lorehold
Strixhaven Stadium
Tempting Contract
Codie, Vociferous Codex
Elementalist's Palette
Triplicate Titan
Geometric Nexus
Wandering Archaic // Explore the Vastlands
Mascot Exhibition
Shineshadow Snarl
Frostboil Snarl
Necroblossom Snarl
Furycalm Snarl
Vineglimmer Snarl
Hall of Oracles
The Biblioplex
Witch's Clinic