Commander Legends

codeCMR
cards 720
Released2020-11-20
TypeDraft Innovation

Sealed products of Commander Legends

ReleasedName
2020-11-20Commander Legends Draft Booster Pack
2020-11-20Commander Legends Draft Booster Box
2020-11-20Commander Legends 3 Booster Draft Pack
2020-11-20Commander Legends Collector Booster Pack
2020-11-20Commander Legends Collector Booster Display Box
2020-11-20Commander Legends Collector Booster Display Box Case
2020-11-20Commander Legends Draft Booster Box Case
2020-11-20Commander Legends Commander Deck Set of 2
2020-11-20Commander Legends Commander Deck Display
2020-11-20Commander Legends Reap the Tides Commander Deck
2020-11-20Commander Legends Arm for Battle Commander Deck
-Commander Legends Collector Booster Hanger Pack

Set cards of Commander Legends

The Prismatic Piper
Akroma, Vision of Ixidor
Akroma's Will
Alharu, Solemn Ritualist
Ancestral Blade
Angel of the Dawn
Angelic Gift
Anointer of Valor
Archon of Coronation
Ardenn, Intrepid Archaeologist
Armored Skyhunter
Austere Command
Benevolent Blessing
Cage of Hands
Captain's Call
Court of Grace
Court Street Denizen
Dispeller's Capsule
Doomed Traveler
Faith's Fetters
Fencing Ace
First Response
Inspiring Roar
Intangible Virtue
Iona's Judgment
Kangee's Lieutenant
Keeper of the Accord
Keleth, Sunmane Familiar
Kinsbaile Courier
Kor Cartographer
Livio, Oathsworn Sentinel
Make a Stand
Ninth Bridge Patrol
Open the Armory
Orzhov Advokist
Palace Sentinels
Patron of the Valiant
Prava of the Steel Legion
Promise of Tomorrow
Radiant, Serra Archangel
Raise the Alarm
Rebbec, Architect of Ascension
Return to Dust
Seraph of Dawn
Seraphic Greatsword
Skywhaler's Shot
Slash the Ranks
Slaughter the Strong
Slith Ascendant
Soul of Eternity
Squad Captain
Triumphant Reckoning
Trusty Packbeast
Vow of Duty
Amphin Mutineer
Aqueous Form
Aven Surveyor
Azure Fleet Admiral
Body of Knowledge
Brinelin, the Moon Kraken
Flood of Recollection
Confiscate
Court of Cunning
Daring Saboteur
Deranged Assistant
Eligeth, Crossroads Augur
Esior, Wardwing Familiar
Fall from Favor
Forceful Denial
Galestrike
Ghost of Ramirez DePietro
Glacian, Powerstone Engineer
Horizon Scholar
Hullbreacher
Interpret the Signs
Kitesail Corsair
Kitesail Skirmisher
Laboratory Drudge
Malcolm, Keen-Eyed Navigator
Mana Drain
Merchant Raiders
Mnemonic Deluge
Omenspeaker
Preordain
Prosperous Pirates
Prying Eyes
Run Away Together
Sailor of Means
Sakashima of a Thousand Faces
Sakashima's Protege
Sakashima's Will
Scholar of Stars
Scholar of the Ages
Scrapdiver Serpent
Siani, Eye of the Storm
Siren Stormtamer
Skaab Goliath
Skilled Animator
Sphinx of the Second Sun
Spontaneous Mutation
Strategic Planning
Supreme Will
Thirst for Knowledge
Trove Tracker
Vow of Flight
Warden of Evos Isle
Wrong Turn
Armix, Filigree Thrasher
Bitter Revelation
Bladebrand
Briarblade Adept
Cast Down
Corpse Churn
Court of Ambition
Crow of Dark Tidings
Cuombajj Witches
Defiant Salvager
Demonic Lore
Dhund Operative
Elvish Doomsayer
Elvish Dreadlord
Exquisite Huntmaster
Eyeblight Assassin
Eyeblight Cullers
Eyeblight Massacre
Falthis, Shadowcat Familiar
Feast of Succession
Fleshbag Marauder
Ghastly Demise
Gilt-Leaf Winnower
Keskit, the Flesh Sculptor
Maalfeld Twins
Miara, Thorn of the Glade
Murder
Nadier, Agent of the Duskenel
Nadier's Nightblade
Necrotic Hex
Nightshade Harvester
Noxious Dragon
Null Caller
Opposition Agent
Phyrexian Rager
Plague Reaver
Pride of the Perfect
Profane Transfusion
Rakshasa Debaser
Revenant
Sanitarium Skeleton
Sengir, the Dark Baron
Spark Harvest
Supernatural Stamina
Szat's Will
Tevesh Szat, Doom of Fools
Thorn of the Black Rose
Tormod, the Desecrator
Vampiric Tutor
Victimize
Viscera Seer
Vow of Torment
Alena, Kessig Trapper
Aurora Phoenix
Blasphemous Act
Boarding Party
Brazen Freebooter
Breeches, Brazen Plunderer
Burning Anger
Champion of the Flame
Coastline Marauders
Coercive Recruiter
Court of Ire
Crimson Fleet Commodore
Dargo, the Shipwrecker
Dragon Egg
Dragon Mantle
Emberwilde Captain
Explosion of Riches
Fathom Fleet Swordjack
Fiery Cannonade
Flamekin Herald
Frenzied Saddlebrute
Furnace Celebration
Goblin Trailblazer
Hellkite Courser
Humble Defector
Impulsive Pilferer
Jeska, Thrice Reborn
Jeska's Will
Kediss, Emberclaw Familiar
Krark, the Thumbless
Lightning-Rig Crew
Makeshift Munitions
Meteoric Mace
Port Razer
Portent of Betrayal
Renegade Tactics
Ripscale Predator
Rograkh, Son of Rohgahh
Rummaging Goblin
Skyraker Giant
Soul's Fire
Soulfire Eruption
Sparktongue Dragon
Stonefury
Toggo, Goblin Weaponsmith
Undying Rage
Valakut Invoker
Volcanic Dragon
Volcanic Torrent
Vow of Lightning
Welding Sparks
Wheel of Misfortune
Wild Celebrants
Ambush Viper
Anara, Wolvid Familiar
Ancient Animus
Annoyed Altisaur
Apex Devastator
Armorcraft Judge
Biowaste Blob
Court of Bounty
Crushing Vines
Dawnglade Regent
Elvish Visionary
Entourage of Trest
Farhaven Elf
Fertilid
Fin-Clade Fugitives
Fyndhorn Elves
Gift of Paradise
Gilanra, Caller of Wirewood
Halana, Kessig Ranger
Hunter's Insight
Ich-Tekik, Salvage Splicer
Immaculate Magistrate
Imperious Perfect
Ivy Lane Denizen
Kamahl, Heart of Krosa
Kamahl's Will
Kodama of the East Tree
Lifecrafter's Gift
Lys Alana Bowmaster
Magus of the Order
Molder Beast
Monstrous Onslaught
Natural Reclamation
Numa, Joraga Chieftain
Ordeal of Nylea
Reclamation Sage
Reshape the Earth
Rootweaver Druid
Scaled Behemoth
Scrounging Bandar
Sentinel Spider
Sifter Wurm
Silverback Shaman
Slurrk, All-Ingesting
Soul's Might
Stingerfling Spider
Strength of the Pack
Sweet-Gum Recluse
Three Visits
Vow of Wildness
Wildheart Invoker
Wildsize
Abomination of Llanowar
Amareth, the Lustrous
Araumi of the Dead Tide
Archelos, Lagoon Mystic
Averna, the Chaos Bloom
Belbe, Corrupted Observer
Bell Borca, Spectral Sergeant
Blim, Comedic Genius
Captain Vargus Wrath
Colfenor, the Last Yew
Ghen, Arcanum Weaver
Gnostro, Voice of the Crags
Gor Muldrak, Amphinologist
Hamza, Guardian of Arashin
Hans Eriksson
Imoti, Celebrant of Bounty
Jared Carthalion, True Heir
Juri, Master of the Revue
Kangee, Sky Warden
Kwain, Itinerant Meddler
Lathiel, the Bounteous Dawn
Liesa, Shroud of Dusk
Nevinyrral, Urborg Tyrant
Nymris, Oona's Trickster
Obeka, Brute Chronologist
Reyav, Master Smith
Thalisse, Reverent Medium
Tuya Bearclaw
Yurlok of Scorch Thrash
Zara, Renegade Recruiter
Amorphous Axe
Angelic Armaments
Arcane Signet
Armillary Sphere
Armory of Iroas
Bladegriff Prototype
Brass Herald
Burnished Hart
Charcoal Diamond
Codex Shredder
Commander's Plate
Commander's Sphere
Dreamstone Hedron
Filigree Familiar
Fire Diamond
Foundry Inspector
Golem Artisan
Grafted Wargear
Haunted Cloak
Hero's Blade
Horizon Stone
Howling Golem
Ingenuity Engine
Jalum Tome
Jeweled Lotus
Loreseeker's Stone
Lumengrid Gargoyle
Maelstrom Colossus
Marble Diamond
Mask of Memory
Meteor Golem
Mindless Automaton
Moss Diamond
Nevinyrral's Disk
Pennon Blade
Perilous Myr
Phyrexian Triniform
Pilgrim's Eye
Pirate's Cutlass
Prophetic Prism
Rings of Brighthearth
Sandstone Oracle
Scroll Rack
Seer's Lantern
Shimmer Myr
Sisay's Ring
Sky Diamond
Spectral Searchlight
Staff of Domination
Staunch Throneguard
Sunset Pyramid
Thought Vessel
Universal Solvent
Workshop Assistant
Command Beacon
Command Tower
Guildless Commons
Opal Palace
Path of Ancestry
Rejuvenating Springs
Rupture Spire
Spectator Seating
Terramorphic Expanse
Training Center
Undergrowth Stadium
Vault of Champions
War Room
Wyleth, Soul of Steel
Timely Ward
Blazing Sunsteel
Aesi, Tyrant of Gyre Strait
Trench Behemoth
Stumpsquall Hydra
Elder Deep-Fiend
Condemn
Danitha Capashen, Paragon
Dawn Charm
Disenchant
Faith Unbroken
Flickerwisp
Generous Gift
Ironclad Slayer
Kor Cartographer
Martial Coup
Odric, Lunarch Marshal
On Serra's Wings
Oreskos Explorer
Relic Seeker
Return to Dust
Sigarda's Aid
Spirit Mantle
Sram, Senior Edificer
Swords to Plowshares
Unbreakable Formation
Unquestioned Authority
Valorous Stance
White Sun's Zenith
Winds of Rath
Arcane Denial
Compulsive Research
Counterspell
Fact or Fiction
Into the Roil
Ior Ruin Expedition
Meloku the Clouded Mirror
Mulldrifter
Nezahal, Primal Tide
Peel from Reality
Scourge of Fleets
Shipbreaker Kraken
Slinn Voda, the Rising Deep
Sphinx of Uthuun
Stormtide Leviathan
Tromokratis
Whelming Wave
Abrade
Comet Storm
Dualcaster Mage
Expedite
Fists of Flame
Jaya's Immolating Inferno
Relentless Assault
Temur Battle Rage
Volcanic Fallout
Wild Ricochet
Word of Seizing
Acidic Slime
Avenger of Zendikar
Beast Within
Cultivate
Eternal Witness
Explore
Harmonize
Khalni Heart Expedition
Kodama's Reach
Molimo, Maro-Sorcerer
Rampaging Baloths
Rampant Growth
Ramunap Excavator
Reclamation Sage
Retreat to Kazandu
Search for Tomorrow
Sporemound
Terastodon
Verdant Sun's Avatar
Wickerbough Elder
Yavimaya Elder
Boros Charm
Coiling Oracle
Deflecting Palm
Fathom Mage
Growth Spiral
Master Warcraft
Murkfiend Liege
Response // Resurgence
Sharktocrab
Simic Charm
Simic Sky Swallower
Spitting Image
Tiana, Ship's Caretaker
Urban Evolution
Wear // Tear
Blackblade Reforged
Bonesplitter
Boros Signet
Brass Squire
Explorer's Scope
Fireshrieker
Haunted Cloak
Hero's Blade
Loxodon Warhammer
Mask of Avacyn
Meteor Golem
Ring of Thune
Ring of Valkas
Seer's Sundial
Simic Signet
Sol Ring
Sunforger
Swiftfoot Boots
Sword of Vengeance
Blighted Woodland
Boros Garrison
Boros Guildgate
Command Tower
Coral Atoll
Encroaching Wastes
Evolving Wilds
Forgotten Cave
Jungle Basin
Memorial to Genius
Memorial to War
Myriad Landscape
Reliquary Tower
Rogue's Passage
Rupture Spire
Secluded Steppe
Simic Growth Chamber
Simic Guildgate
Slayers' Stronghold
Stone Quarry
Sunhome, Fortress of the Legion
Terramorphic Expanse
Thornwood Falls
Transguild Promenade
Vivid Creek
Vivid Grove
Wind-Scarred Crag
Woodland Stream
Plains
Plains
Island
Island
Mountain
Mountain
Forest
Forest
Tevesh Szat, Doom of Fools
Jeska, Thrice Reborn
Najeela, the Blade-Blossom
Akiri, Line-Slinger
Brago, King Eternal
Bruse Tarl, Boorish Herder
Derevi, Empyrial Tactician
Ikra Shidiqi, the Usurper
Ishai, Ojutai Dragonspeaker
Karador, Ghost Chieftain
Karametra, God of Harvests
Kraum, Ludevic's Opus
Kydele, Chosen of Kruphix
Ludevic, Necro-Alchemist
Maelstrom Wanderer
Marath, Will of the Wild
Muldrotha, the Gravetide
Nekusar, the Mindrazer
Prossh, Skyraider of Kher
Queen Marchesa
Rakdos, Lord of Riots
Ravos, Soultender
Reyhan, Last of the Abzan
Sidar Kondo of Jamuraa
Silas Renn, Seeker Adept
Tana, the Bloodsower
Thrasios, Triton Hero
Tymna the Weaver
Vial Smasher the Fierce
Xenagos, God of Revels
Yuriko, the Tiger's Shadow
Zedruu the Greathearted
Zur the Enchanter
Ramos, Dragon Engine
The Prismatic Piper
Akroma, Vision of Ixidor
Alharu, Solemn Ritualist
Ardenn, Intrepid Archaeologist
Keleth, Sunmane Familiar
Livio, Oathsworn Sentinel
Prava of the Steel Legion
Radiant, Serra Archangel
Rebbec, Architect of Ascension
Brinelin, the Moon Kraken
Eligeth, Crossroads Augur
Esior, Wardwing Familiar
Ghost of Ramirez DePietro
Glacian, Powerstone Engineer
Malcolm, Keen-Eyed Navigator
Sakashima of a Thousand Faces
Siani, Eye of the Storm
Armix, Filigree Thrasher
Falthis, Shadowcat Familiar
Keskit, the Flesh Sculptor
Miara, Thorn of the Glade
Nadier, Agent of the Duskenel
Sengir, the Dark Baron
Tormod, the Desecrator
Alena, Kessig Trapper
Breeches, Brazen Plunderer
Dargo, the Shipwrecker
Kediss, Emberclaw Familiar
Krark, the Thumbless
Rograkh, Son of Rohgahh
Toggo, Goblin Weaponsmith
Anara, Wolvid Familiar
Gilanra, Caller of Wirewood
Halana, Kessig Ranger
Ich-Tekik, Salvage Splicer
Kamahl, Heart of Krosa
Kodama of the East Tree
Numa, Joraga Chieftain
Slurrk, All-Ingesting
Abomination of Llanowar
Amareth, the Lustrous
Araumi of the Dead Tide
Archelos, Lagoon Mystic
Averna, the Chaos Bloom
Belbe, Corrupted Observer
Bell Borca, Spectral Sergeant
Blim, Comedic Genius
Captain Vargus Wrath
Colfenor, the Last Yew
Ghen, Arcanum Weaver
Gnostro, Voice of the Crags
Gor Muldrak, Amphinologist
Hamza, Guardian of Arashin
Hans Eriksson
Imoti, Celebrant of Bounty
Jared Carthalion, True Heir
Juri, Master of the Revue
Kangee, Sky Warden
Kwain, Itinerant Meddler
Lathiel, the Bounteous Dawn
Liesa, Shroud of Dusk
Nevinyrral, Urborg Tyrant
Nymris, Oona's Trickster
Obeka, Brute Chronologist
Reyav, Master Smith
Thalisse, Reverent Medium
Tuya Bearclaw
Yurlok of Scorch Thrash
Zara, Renegade Recruiter
Akroma's Will
Archon of Coronation
Armored Skyhunter
Austere Command
Court of Grace
Generous Gift
Keeper of the Accord
Promise of Tomorrow
Return to Dust
Seraphic Greatsword
Slash the Ranks
Soul of Eternity
Swords to Plowshares
Triumphant Reckoning
Amphin Mutineer
Arcane Denial
Body of Knowledge
Counterspell
Court of Cunning
Fact or Fiction
Hullbreacher
Laboratory Drudge
Mana Drain
Mnemonic Deluge
Mulldrifter
Preordain
Sakashima's Protege
Sakashima's Will
Sphinx of the Second Sun
Wrong Turn
Court of Ambition
Cuombajj Witches
Elvish Dreadlord
Fleshbag Marauder
Necrotic Hex
Nightshade Harvester
Opposition Agent
Plague Reaver
Profane Transfusion
Rakshasa Debaser
Szat's Will
Vampiric Tutor
Victimize
Viscera Seer
Abrade
Aurora Phoenix
Blasphemous Act
Coercive Recruiter
Court of Ire
Emberwilde Captain
Flamekin Herald
Hellkite Courser
Humble Defector
Jeska's Will
Port Razer
Soulfire Eruption
Temur Battle Rage
Wheel of Misfortune
Acidic Slime
Apex Devastator
Biowaste Blob
Court of Bounty
Dawnglade Regent
Fyndhorn Elves
Immaculate Magistrate
Kamahl's Will
Kodama's Reach
Magus of the Order
Reshape the Earth
Rootweaver Druid
Sweet-Gum Recluse
Three Visits
Boros Charm
Coiling Oracle
Arcane Signet
Bladegriff Prototype
Burnished Hart
Commander's Plate
Commander's Sphere
Horizon Stone
Jeweled Lotus
Nevinyrral's Disk
Phyrexian Triniform
Rings of Brighthearth
Scroll Rack
Sol Ring
Staff of Domination
Swiftfoot Boots
Thought Vessel
Command Beacon
Command Tower
Myriad Landscape
Opal Palace
Path of Ancestry
Rejuvenating Springs
Reliquary Tower
Spectator Seating
Terramorphic Expanse
Training Center
Undergrowth Stadium
Vault of Champions
War Room
Mana Confluence
Sengir, the Dark Baron

tokens 23 cards

Angel
Soldier
Spirit
Salamander Warrior
Thrull
Zombie
Dragon
Elf Warrior
Golem
Horror
Rock
Treasure
Copy
The Monarch
Cat
Soldier
Illusion
Beast
Beast
Elephant
Plant
Saproling
Copy